Gallery

EastVille Monday Open Mic
487 Atlantic Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, EastVille Comedy Club

Jul 23 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 30 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 6 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 13 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 20 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 27 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 3 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 10 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 17 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 24 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 1 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 8 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 15 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 22 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 29 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 5 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 12 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 19 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 26 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 3 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 10 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 17 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 24 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 31 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 7 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 14 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 21 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 28 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 4 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 11 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 18 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 25 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 4 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 11 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 18 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 25 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 1 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 8 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 15 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 22 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 29 @ 06:00 PM
May 6 @ 06:00 PM
May 13 @ 06:00 PM
May 20 @ 06:00 PM
May 27 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 3 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 10 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 17 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 24 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 1 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 8 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 15 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 22 @ 06:00 PM
Fleet Foxes
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 23 @ 07:00 PM
New Talent
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jul 23 @ 07:00 PM
Jul 30 @ 07:00 PM
Aug 20 @ 07:00 PM
Aug 27 @ 07:00 PM
Sep 10 @ 07:00 PM
Sep 24 @ 07:00 PM
Chris Webby
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jul 23 @ 08:00 PM
In The Den: Haunted Like Human plus Casey Fitz & The Nightshift and Toby O’Brien
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Jul 23 @ 09:00 PM
The Funniest Show On Broadway
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jul 23 @ 09:00 PM
Jul 25 @ 10:00 PM
Jul 26 @ 09:30 PM
Jul 30 @ 09:00 PM
Jul 31 @ 07:30 PM
Aug 1 @ 09:30 PM
Aug 2 @ 09:30 PM
Aug 8 @ 09:30 PM
Aug 15 @ 09:30 PM
Aug 20 @ 09:00 PM
Aug 23 @ 09:30 PM
Aug 27 @ 09:00 PM
Aug 29 @ 09:30 PM
Aug 30 @ 09:30 PM
A Celebration of Theryl "The Houseman" DeClouet
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Jul 24 @ 06:00 PM
HP's Open Mic Spectacular
487 Atlantic Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, EastVille Comedy Club

Jul 24 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 31 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 7 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 14 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 21 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 28 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 4 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 11 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 18 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 25 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 2 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 9 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 16 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 23 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 30 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 6 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 13 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 20 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 27 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 4 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 11 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 18 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 25 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 1 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 8 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 15 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 22 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 29 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 5 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 12 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 19 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 26 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 5 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 12 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 19 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 26 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 2 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 9 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 16 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 23 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 30 @ 06:00 PM
May 7 @ 06:00 PM
May 14 @ 06:00 PM
May 21 @ 06:00 PM
May 28 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 4 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 11 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 18 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 25 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 2 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 9 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 16 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 23 @ 06:00 PM
Koyi K Utho, Dead Original and Exegesis [FREE SHOW]
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 24 @ 07:00 PM
Locals Night Mix It Up: OPEN JAM Music, Mixology, the Menu and YOU! 7-10 pm
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 24 @ 07:00 PM
Ween
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 24 @ 07:00 PM
Ray DeVito
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jul 24 @ 07:30 PM
Punderdome® - Special New York Post Edition!!
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jul 24 @ 08:00 PM
Every Tuesday In The Den: Comedy Beast
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Jul 24 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 31 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 7 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 14 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 21 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 28 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 4 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 11 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 18 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 25 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 2 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 9 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 16 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 23 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 30 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 6 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 13 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 20 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 27 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 4 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 11 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 18 @ 08:30 PM
"Eclectic Electric" hosted by Erfbeats [FREE SHOW]
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 24 @ 09:00 PM
Aug 14 @ 08:00 PM
Laghing Buddha's Open Mic Frenzy
487 Atlantic Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, EastVille Comedy Club

Jul 25 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 26 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 27 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 1 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 2 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 3 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 8 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 9 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 10 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 15 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 16 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 17 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 22 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 23 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 24 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 29 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 30 @ 06:00 PM
Aug 31 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 5 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 6 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 7 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 12 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 13 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 14 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 19 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 20 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 21 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 26 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 27 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 28 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 3 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 4 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 5 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 10 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 11 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 12 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 17 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 18 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 19 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 24 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 25 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 26 @ 06:00 PM
Oct 31 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 1 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 2 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 7 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 8 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 9 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 14 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 15 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 16 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 21 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 22 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 23 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 28 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 29 @ 06:00 PM
Nov 30 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 5 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 6 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 7 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 12 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 13 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 14 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 19 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 20 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 21 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 26 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 27 @ 06:00 PM
Dec 28 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 2 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 3 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 4 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 9 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 10 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 11 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 16 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 17 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 18 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 23 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 24 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 25 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 30 @ 06:00 PM
Jan 31 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 1 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 6 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 7 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 8 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 13 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 14 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 15 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 20 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 21 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 22 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 27 @ 06:00 PM
Feb 28 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 1 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 6 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 7 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 8 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 13 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 14 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 15 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 20 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 21 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 22 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 27 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 28 @ 06:00 PM
Mar 29 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 3 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 4 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 5 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 10 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 11 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 12 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 17 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 18 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 19 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 24 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 25 @ 06:00 PM
Apr 26 @ 06:00 PM
May 1 @ 06:00 PM
May 2 @ 06:00 PM
May 3 @ 06:00 PM
May 8 @ 06:00 PM
May 9 @ 06:00 PM
May 10 @ 06:00 PM
May 15 @ 06:00 PM
May 16 @ 06:00 PM
May 17 @ 06:00 PM
May 22 @ 06:00 PM
May 23 @ 06:00 PM
May 24 @ 06:00 PM
May 29 @ 06:00 PM
May 30 @ 06:00 PM
May 31 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 5 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 6 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 7 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 12 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 13 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 14 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 19 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 20 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 21 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 26 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 27 @ 06:00 PM
Jun 28 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 3 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 4 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 5 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 10 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 11 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 12 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 17 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 18 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 19 @ 06:00 PM
Jul 24 @ 06:00 PM
Registered Offender, Dead Poet Society, Lit Soul, 13th Sky, Wily Savage, Kapali Long
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 25 @ 07:00 PM
Ron Artis II & The Truth
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 25 @ 07:00 PM
Walter Trout, Eliza Neals
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jul 25 @ 07:30 PM
Create Your Summer Tour, Karina, Wengie, & Natalie
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 26 @ 05:00 PM
Chicago Domination Fest V [Day 1]
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 26 @ 06:00 PM
Roots of A Rebellion
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 26 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Marlon Wayans
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jul 26 @ 07:30 PM
Jul 27 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jul 28 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jul 29 @ 07:30 PM
TRIPLE THREAT TOUR
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jul 26 @ 08:00 PM
Jordan Carlos, Doug Smith, Harris Stanton
487 Atlantic Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, EastVille Comedy Club

Jul 26 @ 08:00 PM
Jul 29 @ 08:00 PM
Every Thursday In The Den: Comedy Gumbeaux (FREE SHOW)
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Jul 26 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 2 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 9 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 16 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 23 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 30 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 6 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 13 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 20 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 27 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 4 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 11 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 18 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 25 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 1 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 8 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 15 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 22 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 29 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 6 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 13 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 20 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 27 @ 08:30 PM
Summer Madness: The Best D*** Party of the Summer
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Jul 26 @ 10:00 PM
Festival Napa Valley ~ Pied Piper Fantasy Feat: Maxim Rubtsov
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 27 @ 11:00 AM
Chicago Domination Fest V [Day 2]
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 27 @ 03:00 PM
Studio G HAIRSRAPY The Musical Camp Performance
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Jul 27 @ 06:00 PM
Doyle Bramhall II
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 27 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Highly Suspect
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 27 @ 07:00 PM
SCL Live MMA
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Jul 27 @ 07:00 PM
Jordan Carlos featuring Doug Smith, Harris Stanton
85 E 4th Street, New York, NY, EastVille Comedy Club

Jul 27 @ 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 10:00 PM 10:00 PM
Jul 28 @ 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 10:00 PM 10:00 PM
Eli Young Band with Tyler Rich
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Jul 27 @ 08:45 PM
The Heart of the Streets featuring Lil' Durk, Neno Calvin, and G Herbo
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Jul 27 @ 09:00 PM
THE SWORD
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jul 27 @ 09:00 PM
In The Den: DeeDay plus DJ BDot, KidDontSleep, Turtle, and Defective J
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Jul 27 @ 10:00 PM
Dancehall Palooza
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jul 27 @ 11:00 PM
Aug 24 @ 11:00 PM
Aug 31 @ 11:00 PM
Sep 21 @ 11:00 PM
The Fever Tour ft. Ar'mon And Trey
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 28 @ 11:00 AM
Napa Craft Beer, Spirits, and Oyster Festival - Session 1
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Jul 28 @ 01:00 PM
Chicago Domination Fest V [Day 3]
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 28 @ 03:00 PM
Napa Craft Beer, Spirits, and Oyster Festival - Session 2
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Jul 28 @ 06:00 PM
EMO NITE LA PRESENTS EMO NITE AT THE GRANADA
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jul 28 @ 08:00 PM
My Metal Heart : Diver Down : Lights Out Chicago
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Jul 28 @ 08:00 PM
Lonestar
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Jul 28 @ 08:30 PM
In The Den: Big E Brass Band
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Jul 28 @ 10:00 PM
Cirque Saturdays
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jul 28 @ 11:00 PM
Aug 4 @ 11:00 PM
Aug 11 @ 11:00 PM
Aug 18 @ 11:00 PM
Aug 25 @ 11:00 PM
Sep 1 @ 11:00 PM
Sep 8 @ 11:00 PM
Sep 15 @ 11:59 PM
Sep 22 @ 11:00 PM
Sep 29 @ 11:00 PM
Oct 6 @ 11:00 PM
Oct 13 @ 11:00 PM
Oct 20 @ 11:00 PM
Oct 27 @ 11:00 PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jul 29 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Aug 5 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Aug 12 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Aug 19 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Aug 26 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Sep 2 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Sep 9 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Sep 16 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Sep 23 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Sep 30 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Oct 7 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Oct 14 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Oct 21 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Oct 28 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Kaiju Attack! Wrestling
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 29 @ 06:00 PM
Sep 29 @ 07:45 PM
Gunna
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Jul 29 @ 08:00 PM
Jefferson Starship
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 29 @ 08:00 PM
Every Sunday In The Den: The Grammy Nominated Hot 8 Brass Band
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Jul 29 @ 10:00 PM
Aug 5 @ 10:00 PM
Aug 12 @ 10:00 PM
Aug 19 @ 10:00 PM
Aug 26 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 2 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 9 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 16 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 23 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 30 @ 10:00 PM
Oct 7 @ 10:00 PM
Oct 14 @ 10:00 PM
Oct 21 @ 10:00 PM
Oct 28 @ 10:00 PM
Nov 4 @ 10:00 PM
Nov 11 @ 10:00 PM
Nov 18 @ 10:00 PM
Nov 25 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 2 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 9 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 16 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 23 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 30 @ 10:00 PM
Greta Van Fleet
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 31 @ 07:00 PM
Kill The Clock
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 31 @ 07:00 PM
Locals Night Feat: ROEM BAUR
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 31 @ 07:00 PM
Oct 23 @ 07:00 PM
Ray Dejon presents: Laffaholics
487 Atlantic Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, EastVille Comedy Club

Jul 31 @ 08:00 PM
Aug 7 @ 08:00 PM
Aug 14 @ 08:00 PM
Aug 21 @ 08:00 PM
Aug 28 @ 08:00 PM
Sep 4 @ 08:00 PM
Sep 11 @ 08:00 PM
Sep 18 @ 08:00 PM
Sep 25 @ 08:00 PM
Oct 2 @ 08:00 PM
Oct 9 @ 08:00 PM
Oct 16 @ 08:00 PM
Oct 23 @ 08:00 PM
Oct 30 @ 08:00 PM
Nov 6 @ 08:00 PM
Nov 13 @ 08:00 PM
Nov 20 @ 08:00 PM
Nov 27 @ 08:00 PM
Dec 4 @ 08:00 PM
Dec 11 @ 08:00 PM
Dec 18 @ 08:00 PM
Dec 25 @ 08:00 PM
Jan 1 @ 08:00 PM
Jan 8 @ 08:00 PM
Jan 15 @ 08:00 PM
Jan 22 @ 08:00 PM
Jan 29 @ 08:00 PM
Feb 5 @ 08:00 PM
Feb 12 @ 08:00 PM
Feb 19 @ 08:00 PM
Feb 26 @ 08:00 PM
Mar 5 @ 08:00 PM
Mar 12 @ 08:00 PM
Mar 19 @ 08:00 PM
Mar 26 @ 08:00 PM
Apr 2 @ 08:00 PM
Apr 9 @ 08:00 PM
Apr 16 @ 08:00 PM
Apr 23 @ 08:00 PM
Apr 30 @ 08:00 PM
May 7 @ 08:00 PM
May 14 @ 08:00 PM
May 21 @ 08:00 PM
May 28 @ 08:00 PM
Jun 4 @ 08:00 PM
Jun 11 @ 08:00 PM
Jun 18 @ 08:00 PM
Jun 25 @ 08:00 PM
Jul 2 @ 08:00 PM
Jul 9 @ 08:00 PM
Jul 16 @ 08:00 PM
Jul 23 @ 08:00 PM
Jul 30 @ 08:00 PM
School of Rock Allstars on Tour 2018
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Aug 1 @ 06:30 PM
Lavay Smith and Her Red Hot Skillet Lickers
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 1 @ 07:00 PM 08:45 PM
Sep 12 @ 07:00 PM 08:45 PM
Oct 24 @ 07:00 PM 08:45 PM
K-Von
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 1 @ 07:30 PM
Matt DeLuca // KVN FX // DARE
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Aug 1 @ 08:00 PM
In The Den: Lucid Illusions
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 1 @ 09:00 PM
Maxi Priest
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 2 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Aug 3 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Aug 4 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Michelle Buteau
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 2 @ 07:30 PM
Aug 3 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Aug 4 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Wire presents: Open Mic Night [FREE]
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Aug 2 @ 08:00 PM
The Outlaws, Billy Crain Band
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 3 @ 07:30 PM
Cash Campbell & Justin Adams
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Aug 3 @ 08:00 PM
CHRIS BANDI
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 3 @ 08:30 PM
In The Den: Assata Ranay plus Kevin Stylez
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 3 @ 10:00 PM
DEAFHEAVEN
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Aug 4 @ 08:00 PM
Led Zepagain
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 4 @ 08:00 PM
The Outfit // Discoveries of the American Scientific // Racing the Sun
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Aug 4 @ 08:00 PM
ZEKE // THE EMERSONS // BABAYAGA // HEAT SEEKER
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Aug 4 @ 08:00 PM
Cody Johnson at The Douglas County Fair and Rodeo
500 Fairgrounds Rd, Castle Rock, CO, Douglas County Fairgrounds and Events Center

Aug 4 @ 09:30 PM
Glen David Andrews Band
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Aug 4 @ 10:00 PM
In The Den: The Links plus Black Market Suitor and Fighting for Frequency
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 4 @ 10:00 PM
Napalm Death
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Aug 5 @ 07:00 PM
The Tenderloins - Podcast Shows
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 5 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Aug 6 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Zach Callison
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 5 @ 07:00 PM
The Samples
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 5 @ 08:00 PM
The Ataris
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 6 @ 08:00 PM
Plans // The Happy Alright // TBA
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Aug 6 @ 09:00 PM
Locals Night Feat: JEALOUS ZELIG
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 7 @ 07:00 PM 08:45 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Caitlin Peluffo
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 7 @ 07:30 PM
THE PSYCHEDELIC FURS
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Aug 7 @ 08:00 PM
Traitors // Sign of the Swarm // Falsifier // MORE!
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Aug 8 @ 06:00 PM
INSANE CLOWN POSSE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Aug 8 @ 06:30 PM
Carlos Henrique Pereira
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 8 @ 07:00 PM
Craig Shoemaker
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 8 @ 07:30 PM
Laughing Buddha Comedy Showcase
487 Atlantic Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, EastVille Comedy Club

Aug 8 @ 08:00 PM
Aug 15 @ 08:00 PM
Aug 22 @ 08:00 PM
Sep 5 @ 08:00 PM
Alkaline Trio
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Aug 9 @ 07:00 PM
The Dustbowl Revival
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 9 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Nick Mullen
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 9 @ 07:30 PM
Aug 10 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Aug 11 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Fire Garden // Nomadic
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Aug 9 @ 08:00 PM
On The Porch: Jason Bieler of Saigon Kick
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 9 @ 09:00 PM
Jonathon Boogie Long, Delta Revelry
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Aug 9 @ 09:00 PM
Derek Gaines
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 9 @ 09:30 PM
Papa Joe and The New Deal
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 10 @ 07:00 PM
Habana Nights feat. Gerardo Contino y Los Habaneros & DJ Ala Banciosa
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 10 @ 08:00 PM
TUCKER BEATHARD
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 10 @ 08:30 PM
The Very Reverend, The Stedwells, Lower Expectations
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Aug 10 @ 09:00 PM
Tributosaurus Becomes Bob Dylan
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Aug 10 @ 09:00 PM
In The Den: The Fixers
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 10 @ 10:00 PM
Silvestre Dangond - Caliente Tour
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Aug 10 @ 10:00 PM
More Than Acoustic: Feat members formerly of Boston, Night Ranger, Joe Satriani and more
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 11 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Amanda Seales Presents: Smart, Funny, and Black
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 11 @ 07:30 PM
Hermitage Green
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Aug 11 @ 07:45 PM
A Decade of Soul - Classic Soul & Motown Revue
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 11 @ 08:00 PM
Romantic Torture
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 11 @ 08:00 PM
In The Den: Stooges Brass Band
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 11 @ 08:00 PM
Hash Cabbage & Noisewater
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Aug 11 @ 10:00 PM
Amanda Seales Presents: Smart, Funny, and Black (Late Show)
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 11 @ 10:30 PM
Brother Dege
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 11 @ 11:00 PM
Juice WRLD, Lil Mosey , YBN Cordae , Blake
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Aug 12 @ 07:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Gordon Baker-Bone
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 14 @ 07:30 PM
David Allan Coe, Gethen Jenkins
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 14 @ 08:00 PM
Larry Carlton
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 14 @ 08:00 PM
The Dead Daisies
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Aug 15 @ 07:00 PM
Adventurer
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Aug 15 @ 07:30 PM
The Good, The Dad, and The Ugly Live Podcast Recording
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 15 @ 07:30 PM
Julien-K
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 15 @ 08:00 PM
Damien Escobar - 2nd Night Added due to popular demand!
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 16 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Gilbert Gottfried
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 16 @ 07:30 PM
Freddie McGregor, with special guest Chino McGregor
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Aug 16 @ 09:00 PM
Sam Roberts Wrestling Podcast Live
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 16 @ 09:30 PM
Lavell Crawford
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 17 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Aug 18 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Aug 19 @ 07:30 PM
The Class of 88 Northglenn/Thornton Reunion
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 17 @ 07:00 PM
The Flaming Lips
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Aug 17 @ 07:00 PM
Damien Escobar - SOLD OUT. Thank you!
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 17 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Koe Wetzel, Flatland Cavalry
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 17 @ 08:30 PM
7th Heaven
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Aug 17 @ 09:00 PM
LOUDPVCK w/ Bighead
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 17 @ 09:00 PM
DZ & Friends
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 17 @ 11:59 PM
Kahulanui
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 18 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
"Hello" The Adele Experience & The Music of Amy Winehouse
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 18 @ 08:00 PM
In The Den: STOKED Free Comedy
907 South Peters Street, New Orleans, LA, The Den at Howlin' Wolf

Aug 18 @ 09:30 PM
Napa Valley Jazz Society: Howard Paul Quartet w/ Miro Sprague
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 19 @ 04:00 PM
His Dream of Lions
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 19 @ 07:00 PM
COLE SWINDELL
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Aug 19 @ 08:30 PM
Broadway Sings Alanis Morissette
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 20 @ 08:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Sonia Denis
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 21 @ 07:30 PM
La Vie En Rose
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 21 @ 08:00 PM
The Roz G Benefit All Star Comedy Show!
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 22 @ 08:00 PM
Tyrone Wells
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 23 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Cassidy
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 23 @ 08:00 PM
The Marcus King Band, Bishop Gunn
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Aug 23 @ 09:00 PM
Zelo Pro - Anniversary 1
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Aug 24 @ 07:00 PM
Joel McHale
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 24 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Aug 25 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Michael Lington
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 24 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Aug 25 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
VIGIL & THIEVES
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Aug 24 @ 07:30 PM
Stifler's Mom: The Ultimate 90's Experience
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 24 @ 08:00 PM
Bellamy Brothers
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 24 @ 08:30 PM
Motown Nation
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Aug 24 @ 09:30 PM
In The Den: PYMP plus Vibe Doctors and Shah
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 24 @ 10:00 PM
Styles P Live in Concert
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 24 @ 10:00 PM
Same Old, Same Old - No Party For Cao Dong 2018 Tour
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 25 @ 07:30 PM
GIRLS NIGHT OUT THE SHOW
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Aug 25 @ 08:00 PM
LOGAN MIZE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Aug 25 @ 08:00 PM
iLLANOiZE presents: Weasel Sims Trap N Grow Live
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Aug 25 @ 08:00 PM
Josh Abbott Band
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 25 @ 08:30 PM
Howl2Go Dueling Pianos
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Aug 25 @ 09:00 PM
In The Den: Courted Starring Alison Logan, The Original Classy Broad
907 South Peters Street, New Orleans, LA, The Den at Howlin' Wolf

Aug 25 @ 09:00 PM
On The Porch: Martha Kelly plus Avery Moore and Pat Dean
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 25 @ 09:00 PM
Rebirth Brass Band
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Aug 25 @ 10:00 PM
Tombs // Barishi // Bone Mask
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Aug 26 @ 09:00 PM
Gringo Star w/ TBA
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Aug 27 @ 09:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Josh Johnson
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 28 @ 07:30 PM
The Dead Daisies, Dizzy Reed’s Hookers & Blow
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 28 @ 07:30 PM
In The Whale // Periodic Table of Elephants // Slipton Fell
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Aug 29 @ 08:00 PM
Last Wednesdays @ Wire - Naomi Ashley // Andon Davis Trio [FREE SHOW]
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Aug 29 @ 08:30 PM
Gary Owen
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 30 @ 07:30 PM
Aug 31 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 1 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 2 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Heaven & Earth
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 30 @ 08:00 PM
South Jones - Room To Breathe Album Release Show
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Aug 30 @ 09:00 PM
LAWRENCE BEER CO ONE YEAR ANNIVERSARY WITH SAVE FERRIS
810 Pennsylvania Street, Lawrence, KS, Warehouse Arts District

Aug 31 @ 05:00 PM
Anuhea
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 31 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Sep 1 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Powerglove
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Aug 31 @ 07:00 PM
The Music of Pink & Lady Gaga
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 31 @ 08:00 PM
WADE BOWEN
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 31 @ 08:30 PM
Glass Tiger
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 1 @ 07:30 PM
In The Den: Jenna Hunts
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Sep 1 @ 08:00 PM
Kottonmouth Kings
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Sep 1 @ 08:00 PM
John the Martyr Homecoming:, A Fundraiser for Habitat for Humanity
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Sep 1 @ 10:00 PM
Marcy Playground
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Sep 2 @ 07:00 PM
Leslie Jones
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Sep 5 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Sep 6 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Sep 7 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 8 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Silent Disco College Night!
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Sep 5 @ 08:00 PM
Oct 3 @ 08:00 PM
Parkway Drive
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Sep 6 @ 06:00 PM
Omar Sosa Quarteto AfroCubano
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Sep 6 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Sep 7 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Sep 8 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
The Music of The Buena Vista Social Club - A Tribute to the Golden Age of Cuba
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 6 @ 08:00 PM
Funk on da Table, KenKen, June Yamagishi, John "Papa" Gros, Nikki Glaspie
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Sep 6 @ 09:00 PM
Discover the Dinosaurs
334 Carlisle Ave, York, PA, York Fairgrounds

Sep 7 @ 11:00 AM
Sep 8 @ 11:00 AM
Sep 9 @ 11:00 AM
Sep 10 @ 12:00 PM
Sep 11 @ 12:00 PM
Sep 12 @ 12:00 PM
Sep 13 @ 12:00 PM
Sep 14 @ 11:00 AM
Sep 15 @ 11:00 AM
Sep 16 @ 11:00 AM
Riley Green
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Sep 7 @ 08:00 PM
The Soft Parade: A Tribute to The Doors
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 7 @ 08:00 PM
Blackhawk
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Sep 7 @ 08:30 PM
Immortal Technique with Necro and More
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Sep 7 @ 09:00 PM
Zapp, DJ Soul Sister
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Sep 7 @ 10:00 PM
ANDERSON EAST
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 8 @ 08:00 PM
Strawberry Fields: The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 8 @ 08:00 PM
Mocedades en Concierto
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Sep 8 @ 08:30 PM
Phil Vassar
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Sep 8 @ 08:30 PM
Flow Tribe, Miss Mojo
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Sep 8 @ 10:00 PM
The New York Bee Gees
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 9 @ 08:00 PM
Genius - The Music of Ray Charles feat. Wayne Holmes
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 10 @ 08:00 PM
DARK TRANQUILLITY/AMORPHIS, Moonspell, Omnium Gatherum
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Sep 12 @ 06:00 PM
Mastodon, MASTODONROCKS.COM
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Sep 12 @ 06:30 PM
JAY ROCK
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 12 @ 08:00 PM
Norm Macdonald
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Sep 13 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Sep 14 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 15 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 16 @ 07:30 PM
Sol Horizon performing the music of Bob Marley
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Sep 13 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Chromeo
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Sep 13 @ 07:30 PM
KOE WETZEL
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 13 @ 08:00 PM
Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Sep 13 @ 08:00 PM
Robert Earl Keen
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Sep 13 @ 09:00 PM
Sunflower Bean w/ TBA
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Sep 14 @ 08:00 PM
BRANDON RAY
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Sep 14 @ 08:30 PM
World-renowned Saxophonist Mike Phillips
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Sep 15 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
No Quarter: A Tribute to the Led Zeppelin Legacy
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Sep 15 @ 08:00 PM
Randy Rogers Band with Parker McCollum
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Sep 15 @ 08:00 PM
Cloven Hoof // Black Death Resurrected // October 31 // Zuul // more!
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Sep 15 @ 08:30 PM
THE THROWBACK
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 15 @ 09:00 PM
September Mourning , Kaleido, Charcoal Tongue
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Sep 16 @ 07:00 PM
Michot's Melody Makers, The Rayo Brothers
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Sep 16 @ 08:00 PM
REVIVAL: COMEDIANS REVIVE MUSICAL ROLES FROM THEIR PAST
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Sep 17 @ 07:30 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Tushar Singh
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Sep 18 @ 07:30 PM
Katie Thiroux
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Sep 19 @ 07:00 PM 08:45 PM
OhGr
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Sep 19 @ 07:00 PM
Tilian // Royal Coda // Sun Sleep
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Sep 20 @ 06:00 PM
Mordy Ferber Quartet
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Sep 20 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
DJ PAULY D
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 20 @ 08:00 PM
Martin Barre Band
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 20 @ 08:00 PM
Roadside Glorious, Brawn And Bone Album Release, Sam Price & The True Believers, Marc Stone
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Sep 20 @ 09:00 PM
Noisia (DJ Set) w/ Dieselboy, Mark the Beast, Nitepunk, Adred & Alex English
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 20 @ 11:00 PM
Cafe Tacvba
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Sep 21 @ 07:00 PM
Lisa Fischer and Grand Baton
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Sep 21 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Sep 22 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Tom Green
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Sep 21 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 22 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
LOCASH
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Sep 21 @ 08:30 PM
Rodney Atkins
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Sep 21 @ 08:30 PM
Pure Steel Sonic Asylum Radio Festival FREE CONCERT
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Sep 22 @ 01:00 PM
Father John Misty
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Sep 22 @ 07:00 PM
Harlem Gospel Choir Sings Whitney & Beyonce
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 22 @ 08:00 PM
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Sep 22 @ 08:00 PM
In The Flesh - A Tribute to Pink Floyd
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Sep 22 @ 09:00 PM
MURDER BY DEATH
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 22 @ 09:00 PM
The Boy Band Night
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Sep 22 @ 09:00 PM
Sunday Salsa Social presents Michael Stuart Live
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Sep 23 @ 01:00 PM
FIDLAR, Dilly Dally, NOBRO
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Sep 23 @ 08:00 PM
OHGR
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 23 @ 08:00 PM
Amorphis, Dark Tranquillity, Moonspell, Omnium Gatherum
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Sep 24 @ 07:00 PM
Seether
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Sep 24 @ 07:00 PM
LAWRENCE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 24 @ 08:00 PM
Steven Page Trio
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 25 @ 07:30 PM
BILLY STRINGS
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 25 @ 08:00 PM
"QUEENS GET THE MONEY" w/ Onyx, Havoc, Big Noyd and LES (Mobb Deep) & Superbad Solace
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 26 @ 09:00 PM
Brian McKnight Solo Performance
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Sep 27 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Sep 28 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Sep 29 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Justin Willman
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Sep 27 @ 07:30 PM
Sep 28 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 29 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 30 @ 07:30 PM
HONNE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 27 @ 08:00 PM
BLESSTHEFALL
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 28 @ 06:30 PM
The Dollop
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 28 @ 07:00 PM
UB40
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Sep 28 @ 07:00 PM
Zao // Atlas Moth // Yashira
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Sep 28 @ 07:00 PM
Dino Merlin
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Sep 28 @ 09:00 PM
Cedric Burnside Project
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Sep 28 @ 10:00 PM
Neck Deep
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Sep 29 @ 06:00 PM
Aeromyth
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Sep 29 @ 07:00 PM
Corey Smith
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Sep 29 @ 08:30 PM
After the Burial, The Acacia Strain
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Sep 30 @ 06:00 PM
The 16th Annual New York Burlesque Festival: Golden Pastie Awards
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 30 @ 07:30 PM
COUNTERPARTS & BEING AS AN OCEAN
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 30 @ 08:00 PM
Israel Houghton
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Oct 1 @ 08:00 PM
Hed PE
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Oct 2 @ 06:00 PM
CHERUB
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Oct 3 @ 08:00 PM
Tony Saunders Band Feat: Vernon Black
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Oct 4 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Spirit Fingers
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Oct 4 @ 08:00 PM
Dirty Cello
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Oct 5 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Dylan Scott
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Oct 5 @ 08:30 PM
Twista, Crucial Conflict, and Do or Die: The Class of 1996 Tour
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Oct 5 @ 09:00 PM
Kudzu Kings
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Oct 5 @ 10:00 PM
Ana Popovic
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Oct 6 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Ron Jeremy XL Comedy Tour Hosted by Darren McCarty
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Oct 6 @ 08:00 PM
GWAR & HATEBREED
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Oct 9 @ 07:00 PM
Paradise Lost: The 30th Anniversary Tour
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 9 @ 07:00 PM
The Reverend Shawn Amos
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Oct 10 @ 07:00 PM 08:45 PM
Cat Power, Wanderer Tour 2018
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 11 @ 06:00 PM
YolanDa Brown
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Oct 11 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Donnell Rawlings
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Oct 11 @ 07:30 PM
Oct 12 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Oct 13 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Oct 14 @ 07:30 PM
Jameson Rodgers
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Oct 11 @ 08:00 PM
Martin Hayes Quartet
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Oct 11 @ 08:00 PM
SKIZZY MARS: THE ARE YOU OK? TOUR - PHASE 2
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Oct 11 @ 08:00 PM
Morgan Heritage
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Oct 12 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Oct 13 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Cam
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Oct 12 @ 08:00 PM
DREAMERS
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Oct 12 @ 08:00 PM
90's Party w/ White Ford Bronco
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Oct 12 @ 08:00 PM
Ronnie Milsap
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Oct 12 @ 08:30 PM
Dog Fashion Disco (Acoustic)
11729 Detroit Ave, Lakewood, OH, The Foundry

Oct 13 @ 06:30 PM
Ninja Sex Party, Tour De Force 2018
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 13 @ 07:00 PM
Postponed: It's Me Again: An Aparna Nancherla Tour
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Oct 13 @ 09:00 PM
Angra
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Oct 14 @ 07:00 PM
Lisa Stansfield - The Deeper Tour North America
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Oct 14 @ 08:00 PM
The Dead South, Whiskey Shivers and Del Suelo
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Oct 15 @ 09:00 PM
Joey Graceffa
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 16 @ 06:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Mike Feeney
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Oct 16 @ 07:30 PM
Wheeler Walker Jr.
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Oct 17 @ 07:00 PM
lovelytheband
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Oct 18 @ 07:00 PM
TAUK
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Oct 18 @ 09:00 PM
Minus The Bear: The Farewell Tour
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 19 @ 07:00 PM
Stanley Jordan Trio
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Oct 19 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Oct 20 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
ANTI-HUMAN w/ Eptic
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Oct 19 @ 11:00 PM
Arch Enemy
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 20 @ 06:00 PM
Marcelo D2 & SambaDrive
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Oct 20 @ 08:00 PM
World's Largest Daytime House Party
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Oct 21 @ 01:00 PM
Keola Beamer & Jeff Peterson w/ Moanalani Beamer
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Oct 21 @ 06:00 PM
The 85 South Show Live In New York
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Oct 21 @ 07:00 PM
An Evening with Machine Head
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 22 @ 07:00 PM
Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 24 @ 08:00 PM
MST3K Live! Featuring Deathstalker
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 25 @ 07:30 PM
Here Come the Mummies
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Oct 25 @ 09:00 PM
Big Smo wsg Twang and Round, T.O.N.E.-Z of Gangstagrass, Gutter Souls
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Oct 26 @ 07:00 PM
Ashley McBryde - The Girl Going Nowhere Tour
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Oct 26 @ 08:00 PM
WATSKY
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Oct 26 @ 08:00 PM
Scotty McCreery
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Oct 26 @ 08:30 PM
Halloween The Heavy Metal Horror Show
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Oct 27 @ 07:00 PM
Delbert McClinton
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Oct 27 @ 07:30 PM
Sixteen Candles
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Oct 27 @ 10:30 PM
Good Charlotte, North American Tour
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 28 @ 06:00 PM
Ottmar Liebert & Luna Negra
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Oct 30 @ 08:00 PM
Morning Teleportation, Desert Noises, The Dirty Pennies
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Oct 31 @ 09:00 PM
OF MONTREAL
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Oct 31 @ 09:00 PM
D.L. Hughley
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Nov 1 @ 07:30 PM
Nov 2 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Nov 3 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Nov 4 @ 07:30 PM
Dana Fuchs
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Nov 2 @ 07:30 PM
Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Nov 2 @ 08:00 PM
Haken & Leprous w/ Special Guest Bent Knee
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Nov 3 @ 06:00 PM
Twisted Gypsy (A Tribute to Fleetwood Mac)
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Nov 3 @ 07:00 PM
Napa Valley Film Festival
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Nov 7 @ 10:00 AM
Nov 8 @ 10:00 AM
Nov 9 @ 10:00 AM
Nov 10 @ 10:00 AM
Nov 11 @ 10:00 AM
Blue October
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Nov 9 @ 07:00 PM
Comedy at the Blue Note: Paul Rodriguez: The Here and Wow
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Nov 9 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Nov 10 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Jim James , Solo Tour
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Nov 10 @ 07:00 PM
Oleta Adams
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Nov 10 @ 08:00 PM
LOCASH
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Nov 10 @ 08:30 PM
THRICE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Nov 11 @ 07:00 PM
Black N Blue
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Nov 11 @ 08:00 PM
Tinsley Ellis and Tommy Castro & The Painkillers
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Nov 14 @ 07:30 PM
Iliza Shlesinger
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Nov 15 @ 07:30 PM
Nov 16 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Nov 17 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Nov 18 @ 07:30 PM
The 7th Annual New York Boylesque Festival
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Nov 17 @ 07:30 PM
Eli Young Band
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Nov 17 @ 08:30 PM
Streetlight Manifesto
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Nov 18 @ 07:00 PM
Jim Norton
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Nov 21 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Nov 23 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Nov 24 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Joshua Radin
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Nov 23 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Nov 24 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Hollywood Roses (A Tribute to Guns N Roses)
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Nov 23 @ 08:00 PM
Napa High School Class of 2008 ~ 10 year Reunion
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Nov 24 @ 07:00 PM
Wednesday 13, Davey Suicide
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Nov 24 @ 08:00 PM
HAKEN / LEPROUS
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Nov 25 @ 07:00 PM
Craig Ferguson
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Nov 29 @ 07:00 PM
Ministry, Ministryband.com
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Nov 30 @ 06:30 PM
A John Waters Christmas
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Nov 30 @ 09:00 PM
Underoath
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Dec 1 @ 06:00 PM
Neal Brennan
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Dec 7 @ 07:00 PM
Kix
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Dec 7 @ 08:00 PM
Holiday Swing w/ Svetlana & The Delancey Five
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Dec 12 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
The Manhattan Transfer
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Dec 13 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Dec 14 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Dec 15 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Green Jelly
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Dec 16 @ 08:00 PM
Locals Night: Holiday Soiree + Toys for Tots Drive Feat: Roem Baur
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Dec 18 @ 07:00 PM
Jessy J Special Christmas Performance
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Dec 21 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Dec 22 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Super Diamond - The Neil Diamond Tribute Band
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jan 25 @ 08:00 PM
Jon B
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jan 26 @ 07:30 PM
Ottmar Liebert and Luna Negra
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Feb 7 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Feb 8 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Feb 9 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Dee Dee Bridgewater & Memphis Soulphony
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Mar 15 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Mar 16 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Mar 17 @ 06:30 PM 08:30 PM
« Previous | Page: 1 | Next »