Gallery

Keiko Matsui
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Apr 27 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Apr 28 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Reductress Live: A Stand Up Comedy Variety Show
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Apr 27 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Apr 28 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
DRAKE WHITE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Apr 27 @ 08:00 PM
LANCO
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Apr 27 @ 08:30 PM
Chris Siebold Presents: Willie and Family LIVE
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Apr 27 @ 08:30 PM
The Big Show: Chuy Lizarraga y Jorge Medina
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Apr 27 @ 09:00 PM
*GA* Tank and The Bangas/Big Freedia and The Soul Rebels
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Apr 27 @ 09:00 PM
*VIP* Tank and The Bangas/Big Freedia and The Soul Rebels
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Apr 27 @ 09:00 PM
Three 6 Mafia: Hypnotize Camp Posse Tour
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Apr 27 @ 09:00 PM
The Floozies: Funk Jesus - The Second Coming
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Apr 28 @ 01:30 AM
Discover the Dinosaurs: Time Trek
717 East 17th Avenue, Columbus, OH, Ohio Expo Center

Apr 28 @ 09:00 AM
Apr 29 @ 09:00 AM
New Talent
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Apr 28 @ 04:00 PM
May 21 @ 07:00 PM
Jun 11 @ 07:00 PM
Jun 18 @ 07:00 PM
Jun 25 @ 07:00 PM
Almost Queen: A Tribute to Queen
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Apr 28 @ 08:00 PM
HEMBREE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Apr 28 @ 08:00 PM
Palm, Attic Abasement, Ribbons
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Apr 28 @ 08:00 PM
The Atomic Punks
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Apr 28 @ 08:00 PM
Tracy Lawrence
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Apr 28 @ 08:30 PM
Galactic, Shamarr Allen & The Underdawgs
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Apr 28 @ 09:00 PM
Sister Hazel with The Georgia Flood
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Apr 28 @ 09:15 PM
Prljavo Kazaliste
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Apr 28 @ 10:30 PM
Cirque Saturdays Hosted by H1GHR MUSIC
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Apr 28 @ 11:00 PM
Flow Tribe
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Apr 29 @ 02:00 AM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Apr 29 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
May 6 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
May 13 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
May 20 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
May 27 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Jun 10 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Jun 17 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
Jun 24 @ 11:30 AM 02:30 PM
NVOH Presents: U.S. Air Force Band of the Golden West Winds
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Apr 29 @ 02:00 PM
Miqedem
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Apr 29 @ 07:00 PM
SUPERGAY - Mehran Khaghani and Friends
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Apr 29 @ 07:30 PM
Small Town Murder Podcast
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Apr 29 @ 08:00 PM
YFN LUCCI
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Apr 29 @ 08:00 PM
Squirrel Nut Zippers, Beasts of Burgundy Album Release, Gal Holiday & The Honky Tonk Revue
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Apr 29 @ 09:00 PM
Every Sunday In The Den: The Grammy Nominated Hot 8 Brass Band
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Apr 29 @ 10:00 PM
May 6 @ 10:00 PM
May 13 @ 10:00 PM
May 20 @ 10:00 PM
May 27 @ 10:00 PM
Jun 3 @ 10:00 PM
Jun 10 @ 10:00 PM
Jun 17 @ 10:00 PM
Jun 24 @ 10:00 PM
Jul 1 @ 10:00 PM
Jul 8 @ 10:00 PM
Jul 15 @ 10:00 PM
Jul 22 @ 10:00 PM
Jul 29 @ 10:00 PM
Aug 5 @ 10:00 PM
Aug 12 @ 10:00 PM
Aug 19 @ 10:00 PM
Aug 26 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 2 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 9 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 16 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 23 @ 10:00 PM
Sep 30 @ 10:00 PM
Oct 7 @ 10:00 PM
Oct 14 @ 10:00 PM
Oct 21 @ 10:00 PM
Oct 28 @ 10:00 PM
Nov 4 @ 10:00 PM
Nov 11 @ 10:00 PM
Nov 18 @ 10:00 PM
Nov 25 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 2 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 9 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 16 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 23 @ 10:00 PM
Dec 30 @ 10:00 PM
DUMBFOUNDEAD
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Apr 30 @ 08:00 PM
17th Annual Instruments a Comin'
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Apr 30 @ 08:30 PM
17th Annual Instruments a Comin'
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Apr 30 @ 08:30 PM
Modest Mouse
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

May 1 @ 07:00 PM
Locals Night Feat: SPY BAND
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 1 @ 07:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Cat Cohen
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 1 @ 07:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Youth Orchestra
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 1 @ 08:00 PM
Hatebreed, The Word Alive
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

May 2 @ 07:00 PM
Killswitch Engage
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

May 2 @ 07:00 PM
Ryan Cabrera
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 2 @ 07:00 PM
Ben Misterka and Collectivity
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 2 @ 07:30 PM
Live Podcast: We Met At Acme
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 2 @ 07:30 PM
Ian Leith, Lena Sutter, Heather O'neill, Matt Pittman
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 2 @ 08:30 PM
The Radiators, Marc Stone
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 2 @ 10:00 PM
Kenny G.
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 3 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
May 4 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
May 5 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Big Jay Oakerson
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 3 @ 07:30 PM
May 4 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
May 5 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
May 6 @ 09:00 PM
Maggie Rose with Them Vibes
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

May 3 @ 08:00 PM
FLYOVER PRE-PARTY W/ SOB X RBE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 3 @ 08:00 PM
Golden Ticket Fess Jazztival Package: SECOND WEEKEND
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 3 @ 09:00 PM
Roc Marciano, DJ Muggs & Meyhem Lauren w/ Salomon Faye
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 3 @ 09:00 PM
*2 DAY PASS* Turkuaz
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 3 @ 09:00 PM
Turkuaz
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 3 @ 09:00 PM
The Funniest Show On Broadway
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 3 @ 09:30 PM
May 27 @ 10:00 PM
May 28 @ 07:30 PM
May 31 @ 09:30 PM
The Revivalists Official After Party with Space & Harmony FREE SHOW!
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

May 4 @ 01:00 AM
Marco Benevento
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 4 @ 02:00 AM
Invoking Black Death Fest II (Day 1:2)
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 4 @ 06:00 PM
Nile & Soulfly
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

May 4 @ 06:00 PM
Cinco de Mayo Comedy Jam ft. Joey Medina
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

May 4 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Mark Chesnutt
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

May 4 @ 08:30 PM
The Devon Allman Project with special guest Duane Betts + Bobby Schneck, Jr.
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 4 @ 09:00 PM
The 16th Annual Bayou Rendezvous
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

May 4 @ 09:00 PM
Turkuaz Gives You Wings, A Tribute To Paul McCartney & Wings Feat. Denny Laine
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 5 @ 02:00 AM
KANSAS FOOD TRUCK FEST 2018 - TO BENEFIT JUST FOOD
810 Pennsylvania Street, Lawrence, KS, Warehouse Arts District

May 5 @ 04:00 PM
Invoking Black Death Fest II (Day 2:2)
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 5 @ 06:00 PM
Dead Kennedys
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

May 5 @ 07:00 PM
Katya, Altered Thoughts, Daniel Harrison & $2Highway, MC Screamin Scott WRIF
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

May 5 @ 07:00 PM
HAYLEY KIYOKO
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 5 @ 08:00 PM
Jaden Smith: Vision Tour
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 5 @ 08:00 PM
North Mississippi Allstars, Honey Island Swamp Band
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 5 @ 09:00 PM
Wayland
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 5 @ 10:00 PM
Cirque Saturdays feat. Eva Shaw
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 5 @ 11:00 PM
The Greyboy Allstars
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 6 @ 02:00 AM
Stryper
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

May 6 @ 07:00 PM
Sunny Sweeney, Ward Davis, Tennessee Jet
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 6 @ 08:00 PM
Zoe with Dorian
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

May 6 @ 08:00 PM
Papa Mali's All-Star Birthday Bash
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

May 6 @ 09:00 PM
pfm - Premiata Forneria Marconi, District 97
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 7 @ 07:00 PM
Royal Distortion, The Sloths, Vigil of War, Wily Savage, Earthsleep, Blue Silk
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 7 @ 07:00 PM
REVIVAL: COMEDIANS REVIVE MUSICAL ROLES FROM THEIR PAST
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 7 @ 07:30 PM
Jun 4 @ 07:30 PM
Jul 2 @ 07:30 PM
Papa Grows Funk Reunion One More Monday + Johnny Sketch & The Dirty Notes
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 7 @ 09:00 PM
Locals Night Feat: ROEM BAUR
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 8 @ 07:00 PM
Jul 31 @ 07:00 PM
Oct 23 @ 07:00 PM
Breakout Artist: Brendan Sagalow
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 8 @ 07:30 PM
SMOKEPURPP
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 8 @ 08:00 PM
Every Tuesday In The Den: Comedy Beast
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

May 8 @ 08:30 PM
May 15 @ 08:30 PM
May 22 @ 08:30 PM
May 29 @ 08:30 PM
Jun 5 @ 08:30 PM
Jun 12 @ 08:30 PM
Jun 19 @ 08:30 PM
Jun 26 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 3 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 10 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 17 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 24 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 31 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 7 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 14 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 21 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 28 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 4 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 11 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 18 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 25 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 2 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 9 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 16 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 23 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 30 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 6 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 13 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 20 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 27 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 4 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 11 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 18 @ 08:30 PM
John Courage
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 9 @ 07:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Molly Austin
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 9 @ 07:30 PM
The Community Jam MJBizCon After Party
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

May 9 @ 08:00 PM
Braden Barrie (SayWeCanFly)
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 10 @ 06:30 PM
Girl With No Job
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 10 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
May 11 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
wellRED: From Dixie With Love Featuring Trae Crowder, Drew Morgan & Corey Forrester
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 10 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
May 11 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
ROOTS OF CREATION
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 10 @ 08:00 PM
Every Thursday In The Den: Comedy Gumbeaux (FREE SHOW)
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

May 10 @ 08:30 PM
May 17 @ 08:30 PM
May 24 @ 08:30 PM
May 31 @ 08:30 PM
Jun 7 @ 08:30 PM
Jun 14 @ 08:30 PM
Jun 21 @ 08:30 PM
Jun 28 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 5 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 12 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 19 @ 08:30 PM
Jul 26 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 2 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 9 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 16 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 23 @ 08:30 PM
Aug 30 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 6 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 13 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 20 @ 08:30 PM
Sep 27 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 4 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 11 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 18 @ 08:30 PM
Oct 25 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 1 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 8 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 15 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 22 @ 08:30 PM
Nov 29 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 6 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 13 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 20 @ 08:30 PM
Dec 27 @ 08:30 PM
Miguel Mateos Solos en America ft. Elefante
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

May 10 @ 09:00 PM
of Montreal plus Locate S, 1
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

May 10 @ 09:00 PM
Obituary
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

May 11 @ 06:00 PM
William Clark Green with Over the Side Band & Matt Poss
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

May 11 @ 07:45 PM
CHASE BRYANT
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 11 @ 08:00 PM
Randy Houser with Dee White
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

May 11 @ 08:00 PM
Third World w/ Alpha Lion & DJ Gringo
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 11 @ 08:00 PM
Russell Dickerson
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

May 11 @ 08:30 PM
In The Den: Carolena and Y'Marii
907 South Peters Street, New Orleans, LA, The Den at Howlin' Wolf

May 11 @ 09:00 PM
Tributosaurus Becomes The Doobie Brothers
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 11 @ 09:00 PM
Cecil Ramirez
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 12 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Tami Roman & Friends
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 12 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
May 13 @ 07:30 PM
The 6th Annual New York Asian Burlesque Extravaganza
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 12 @ 07:30 PM
Matt Scharpf & The Bono Bros Band
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 12 @ 08:00 PM
SABA
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 12 @ 08:00 PM
Chase Bryant
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

May 12 @ 08:30 PM
Kermit Ruffins & The Barbecue Swingers
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 12 @ 09:00 PM
The Hodgetwins
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

May 12 @ 09:00 PM
In The Den: The Ragcoats + Jordan Anderson & The Causeways and Brother Man
907 South Peters Street, New Orleans, LA, The Den at Howlin' Wolf

May 12 @ 10:00 PM
Rod Tuffcurls and the Bench Press
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

May 12 @ 10:30 PM
Cirque Saturdays feat. Sick Individuals
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 12 @ 11:00 PM
Mother's Day Brunch w/ Mother & Daughter Duo: Kellie & Alex Fuller
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 13 @ 11:00 AM 02:00 PM
INSANE CLOWN POSSE - THE GREAT MILENKO 20TH ANNIVERSARY TOUR
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 13 @ 06:30 PM
*GA* Dweezil Zappa
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 13 @ 08:00 PM
*VIP* Dweezil Zappa
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 13 @ 08:00 PM
Lydia Lunch Retrovirus // The Shine // Moolah
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

May 13 @ 09:00 PM
On The Porch: Coast 2 Coast
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, The Porch at The Howlin Wolf

May 14 @ 09:00 PM
MEMPHIS MAY FIRE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 15 @ 06:30 PM
Texas Hippie Coalition
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

May 15 @ 06:30 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Hannah Boone
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 15 @ 07:30 PM
Men In Blazers: Golden Blazer Award 2018
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 15 @ 08:00 PM
Such Gold, Kali Masi, Del Paxton, Carpool
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

May 15 @ 09:00 PM
Live in the Vineyard Goes Country
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

May 16 @ 05:00 PM
BUTCHER BABIES & NONPOINT
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

May 16 @ 06:30 PM
TESSERACT
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 16 @ 07:00 PM
Mo Mandel
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 16 @ 07:30 PM
Brendan James, Pete Muller
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 16 @ 08:00 PM
Life of Agony, Powerflo, Blaxmyth
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 16 @ 08:00 PM
Soulfly, Nile
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 17 @ 07:00 PM
The Coffis Brothers & The Mountain Men
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 17 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Anjelah Johnson
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 17 @ 07:30 PM
May 18 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
May 19 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
May 20 @ 07:30 PM
Adam Carolla
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

May 17 @ 08:00 PM
RISK!
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 17 @ 08:00 PM
Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers Tribute - Southern Accents
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

May 17 @ 08:00 PM
Kelsey Caine's Graduation Comedy Gala
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 17 @ 09:30 PM
Blaze Ya Dead Homie
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

May 18 @ 06:00 PM
Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 18 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Randy Houser
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

May 18 @ 08:30 PM
Steve Moakler's Born Ready Tour: Powered by Mack Trucks
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

May 18 @ 08:30 PM
In The Den: Ben Ricketts + The Noise Complaints, The Bummers, and Jack and the Jackrabbits
907 South Peters Street, New Orleans, LA, The Den at Howlin' Wolf

May 18 @ 09:00 PM
The Country Night & The Hair Band Night
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

May 18 @ 09:00 PM
Jim Jones
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

May 18 @ 10:00 PM
Kaiju Attack! Wrestling
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 19 @ 03:30 PM
SEDUCE wsg Dead In 5, Bang Shifter, Cairo Knife Fight, Sammy Boller
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

May 19 @ 07:00 PM
Chris Standring Album Release Show
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 19 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Doyle Bramhall II, Hide & Seek
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 19 @ 07:30 PM
Stephen Pearcy of RATT
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 19 @ 08:00 PM
Tool Music Clinic, An Immersive Dissection
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

May 19 @ 08:00 PM
In The Den: STOKED Free Comedy
907 South Peters Street, New Orleans, LA, The Den at Howlin' Wolf

May 19 @ 10:00 PM
THE RON BURGUNDY'S
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

May 19 @ 10:30 PM
Cirque Saturdays feat. Dannic
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 19 @ 11:00 PM
The Twelve Midnight
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 19 @ 11:59 PM
Jun 16 @ 11:59 PM
ZELO PRO WRESTLING
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

May 20 @ 02:00 PM
Tough Love: A Benefit Concert for Lurie Children's Hospital ft. Special Guests
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

May 20 @ 04:00 PM
VOENA: Voices of Yesterday
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

May 20 @ 04:00 PM
Red Jumpsuit Apparatus // Rivals // When We Was Kids
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 20 @ 06:00 PM
Apocalyptica Plays, Metallica By Four Cellos
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

May 20 @ 06:30 PM
Defeated Sanity, Behold The Arctopus
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

May 20 @ 09:00 PM
HAWTHORNE HEIGHTS
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

May 22 @ 05:30 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Chanel Ali
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 22 @ 07:30 PM
Myles Kennedy
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 22 @ 08:00 PM
Insomnium
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

May 23 @ 06:00 PM
Jazz Mafia: Miles Davis Birthday Tribute: Birth of Cool
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 23 @ 07:00 PM 08:45 PM
Helmet + Prong
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 23 @ 08:00 PM
Lightning Rules
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 23 @ 08:00 PM
Nene Leakes
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 24 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Stand By Your Band Live
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 24 @ 09:30 PM
Lil Rel Howery
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 25 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
May 26 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
May 27 @ 07:30 PM
Plies
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

May 25 @ 08:00 PM
Philip H Anselmo & The Illegals
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

May 26 @ 06:00 PM
iLLANOiZE Presents: Logan Live
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

May 26 @ 09:00 PM
An Evening With The Continental Drifters
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 26 @ 09:00 PM
Cirque Saturdays
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 26 @ 11:00 PM
Jun 2 @ 11:00 PM
Jun 9 @ 11:00 PM
Jun 16 @ 11:00 PM
Jun 23 @ 11:00 PM
Jun 30 @ 11:00 PM
Jul 7 @ 11:00 PM
Jul 14 @ 11:00 PM
Jul 21 @ 11:00 PM
Jul 28 @ 11:00 PM
Paris Avenue + Neutral Snap + Lip Candy
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

May 27 @ 09:00 PM
Royal Distortion, Vigil of War, Blue Silk, Handsome Karnivore, Earthsleep
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 28 @ 06:30 PM
Ugly God, With Special Guests
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

May 28 @ 07:00 PM
Rozwell Kid / Prince Daddy & The Hyena / Total Yuppies / Carpool
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

May 28 @ 08:00 PM
Locals Night Feat: JourneyDay & Belle + Take Flight A Capella
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 29 @ 07:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Phill Hunt
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

May 29 @ 07:30 PM
Aborted, Psycroptic, Ingested, Disentomb, Arkaik, Venom Prison, Vale of Pnath
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

May 30 @ 06:00 PM
MOBtet
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

May 30 @ 07:00 PM 08:45 PM
Trashcan Sinatras
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 30 @ 08:00 PM
BUCKCHERRY
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

May 31 @ 08:00 PM
Fun Lovin' Criminals, The Tangiers Blues Band, DJ Mateo DiFontaine
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

May 31 @ 08:00 PM
Hammerfall
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jun 1 @ 07:00 PM
The Baylor Project
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 1 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
An Evening w/ Tab Benoit
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 1 @ 07:30 PM
GRATEFUL DEAD TRIBUTE w/ Trouble Ahead
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jun 1 @ 08:30 PM
PARQUET COURTS
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jun 1 @ 09:00 PM
Fred + Angi’s #FTDP100 Live with Special Guest The Boy Band Night
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Jun 1 @ 10:00 PM
Challenge Mania Live
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 2 @ 02:00 PM
Agora Box Upgrade
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jun 2 @ 03:00 PM
Spring Fling V ( 2 Day Pass)
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jun 2 @ 03:00 PM
Spring Fling V ( Day 1), The Front Bottoms, The Wonder Years, + More
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jun 2 @ 03:00 PM
Alvon Johnson: Ambassador of the Blues
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 2 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Merkules with special guests C the Gray, DJ Scotty Wu, AzMattic, CarlzVt
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jun 2 @ 07:30 PM
Cipha Sounds & Nitty Scott - Take It Personal 2018 Comedy Tour
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 2 @ 08:00 PM
Howl2Go Dueling Pianos
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Jun 2 @ 09:00 PM
Robby Krieger Band
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jun 2 @ 09:00 PM
Eyehategod's 30th Anniversary
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Jun 2 @ 10:00 PM
Spring Fling V ( Day 2) , Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness, The Mowgli's, + More
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jun 3 @ 04:00 PM
HAMMERFALL, FLOTSAM & JETSAM
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Jun 3 @ 06:00 PM
Charlamagne Tha God Presents Gerald Kelly's "Father and Sons" Comedy Tour
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 3 @ 07:00 PM
somewhere to call home, Tetrarch
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jun 3 @ 07:00 PM
Gary U.S. Bonds 10th Annual Birthday Bash w/ Special Guests
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 4 @ 08:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Phil Korz
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 5 @ 07:30 PM
PRhyme
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 5 @ 09:00 PM
The Sisters of Comedy
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 6 @ 07:30 PM
Maz Jobrani
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 7 @ 07:30 PM
Jun 8 @ 07:30 PM
Jun 9 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Hooverphonic, Paul Freeman
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 7 @ 08:00 PM
Jonathan Martin
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 7 @ 09:30 PM
Jonathan Fritzén
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 8 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Jun 9 @ 07:00 PM
Paul Young & Midge Ure
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 8 @ 07:30 PM
Blis. / Puddle Splasher / Fortunato / TBA
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Jun 8 @ 08:00 PM
FRANK FOSTER
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Jun 8 @ 08:30 PM
Noche de Malandrinas con Sheyla
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Jun 8 @ 09:00 PM
Whitechapel & The Black Dahlia Murder
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jun 9 @ 05:00 PM
ABK, KILLA FEATURES TOUR
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Jun 9 @ 07:00 PM
ETERNAL SUMMERS // VACATION DAZE // TBA
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Jun 9 @ 08:00 PM
Metalachi
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jun 9 @ 08:00 PM
Curtis Brooks
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 9 @ 09:00 PM
Debauche
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Jun 9 @ 10:00 PM
Warren G
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Jun 10 @ 06:00 PM
"Taste of Taylor Live" IRL Podcast
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 10 @ 07:30 PM
ERIC BELLINGER
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jun 10 @ 08:00 PM
Black Tongue w/ special guests Traitors
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jun 11 @ 06:00 PM
Warren G
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Jun 11 @ 08:30 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Natasha Vaynblat
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 12 @ 07:30 PM
Snow Tha Product
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 12 @ 08:00 PM
Dance Gavin Dance
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jun 13 @ 06:00 PM
Butcher Babies, Nonpoint, Cane Hill, Sumo Cyco
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jun 13 @ 06:30 PM
SIMO
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 13 @ 07:00 PM
Peking Duk (LIVE)
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 13 @ 08:00 PM
In The Den: Blueprint: Two Headed Monster Tour
907 South Peters Street, New Orleans, LA, The Den at Howlin' Wolf

Jun 13 @ 09:00 PM
Alpha Rhythm Kings
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 14 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Shawn Williams Album Release Show & Ron Hotstream and the Mid City Drifters
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Jun 14 @ 09:00 PM
Rest Repose // Drewsif Stalin // The Home Team // For The Likes Of You
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jun 15 @ 06:00 PM
Ghost-Note feat. MonoNeon & Brass Against The Machine
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 15 @ 07:00 PM
Acoustic Alchemy
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 15 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Bart Crow, Zane Williams
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Jun 15 @ 08:30 PM
Mojo Green
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 16 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Wreking Crue wsg Psychotic Paradise & Fire & Ice
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Jun 16 @ 07:00 PM
CHON
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jun 16 @ 07:30 PM
Monsieur Periné
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 16 @ 08:00 PM
Punky Meadows & Frank DiMino of ANGEL
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jun 16 @ 08:00 PM
David Allan Coe with Chris Canterbury
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Jun 16 @ 08:30 PM
The Ron Burgundy's
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Jun 16 @ 09:00 PM
Bonerama
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Jun 16 @ 10:00 PM
In The Den: Courted Starring Alison Logan, The Original Classy Broad
907 South Peters Street, New Orleans, LA, The Den at Howlin' Wolf

Jun 16 @ 10:00 PM
Coyote Peterson, Brave WIlderness Live!
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jun 17 @ 03:00 PM
Vixen
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jun 17 @ 07:00 PM
Father Knows Best Starring Talent & Friends, Featuring the Jeff Fox Band
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 17 @ 07:30 PM
Broadway Sings Kelly Clarkson
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 18 @ 08:00 PM
Mark Goldenberg
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 20 @ 07:00 PM
Northbound // Sundressed // + more!
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jun 20 @ 07:00 PM
Blair Crimmins and the Hookers
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 21 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Jamie Lee
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 21 @ 07:30 PM
Jun 22 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jun 23 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
On The Porch: Rival NOVA
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Jun 21 @ 09:00 PM
One Hour Comedy Fest
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 21 @ 09:30 PM
JEFF AUSTIN BAND
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jun 22 @ 08:00 PM
Drake White
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Jun 22 @ 08:30 PM
MATINEE PRIDE: MAIN EVENT
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 22 @ 10:00 PM
Maiden USA, Ghost A.D.
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jun 23 @ 07:00 PM
Shallow Side
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 23 @ 07:00 PM
Feufollet
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Jun 23 @ 10:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Dave Temple
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 26 @ 07:30 PM
Pablo Ziegler Trio / Chano Domínguez Trio Double Bill
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jun 26 @ 08:00 PM
Ken Jeong
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 28 @ 07:30 PM
Jun 29 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jun 30 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jul 1 @ 07:30 PM
Album Release of #WorldOnFire w/ Curious Grace & Black Rabbit
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jun 28 @ 08:00 PM
Betta Not Bring Ya Kids
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jun 28 @ 09:30 PM
Funk Revival Orchestra
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 29 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Rodney Atkins
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Jun 29 @ 08:00 PM
Concentric & Freak on a Leash - Tributes to A Perfect Circle & Korn
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jun 29 @ 08:30 PM
The Cordial Sins, The Dirty Pennies, The Stedwells
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Jun 29 @ 09:00 PM
Class of 1998's 20 Year Reunion
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Jun 30 @ 06:00 PM
Monsters of Mock 70's Night
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Jun 30 @ 07:00 PM
Andy Bumatai, Kamaka Brown
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jun 30 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
CODE ORANGE
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jun 30 @ 08:00 PM
Koe Wetzel with Read Southall Band
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Jun 30 @ 08:30 PM
Registered Offender, Wily Savage, StereoLove, Handsome Karnivore, LustNLies, Lujuria
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 4 @ 07:00 PM
Chase Jackson Quartet
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 5 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Michael Blackson
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jul 5 @ 07:30 PM
Jul 6 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jul 7 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jul 8 @ 07:30 PM 09:45 PM
Cassidy, Ras Kass, Ruste Juxx, Jake Palumbo, Cambatta
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jul 5 @ 08:00 PM
John Lee Hooker Jr
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 6 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Jerrod Niemann
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Jul 6 @ 08:30 PM
Hollywood Roses (A Tribute to Guns N Roses)
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 7 @ 07:00 PM
Paul Brown and the Killing Devils
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 8 @ 07:00 PM
Sebastian Bach
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Jul 10 @ 06:30 PM
The Luniz
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 12 @ 08:00 PM
Phinehas // Earth Groans // MORE!
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 13 @ 06:00 PM
The War on Drugs
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 13 @ 07:00 PM
Hot Club of Cowtown
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 13 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Angel Vivaldi // Hyvmine
6815 W. Roosevelt Rd., Berwyn, IL, Wire

Jul 14 @ 06:00 PM
Alex Bugnon
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 14 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Henry Kapono w/ special guest Johnny Valentine
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 15 @ 06:00 PM 08:15 PM
SONIC BOOM (featuring original L.A. GUNS singer/songwriter PAUL MARS BLACK, MOTORCYCLE BOY
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 15 @ 08:00 PM
Japanese Breakfast
219 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY, The Bug Jar

Jul 16 @ 08:00 PM
Registered Offender, Obsidian, Alt 90's, The New Pacific, Kid Carrion, Snakefist
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 18 @ 07:00 PM
Obsidian Son
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 19 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Whitney Cummings
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jul 19 @ 07:30 PM
Jul 20 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jul 21 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
NEUROSIS
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jul 19 @ 08:00 PM
The Humidors
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 20 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
JASON BOLAND & THE STRAGGLERS
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Jul 20 @ 08:30 PM
Bria Skonberg
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 21 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Deacon John & The Ivories
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Jul 21 @ 08:00 PM
Attila
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 22 @ 06:00 PM
Fleet Foxes
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 23 @ 07:00 PM
Ween
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 24 @ 07:00 PM
Punderdome® - Special New York Post Edition!!
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jul 24 @ 08:00 PM
Registered Offender, Dead Poet Society, Lit Soul, 13th Sky, Wily Savage, Kapali Long
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 25 @ 07:00 PM
Walter Trout, Eliza Neals
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Jul 25 @ 07:30 PM
Create Your Summer Tour, Karina, Wengie, & Natalie
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 26 @ 05:00 PM
Roots of A Rebellion
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 26 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Marlon Wayans
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jul 26 @ 07:30 PM
Jul 27 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jul 28 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Jul 29 @ 07:30 PM
Doyle Bramhall II
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 27 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Highly Suspect
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 27 @ 07:00 PM
Eli Young Band with Tyler Rich
940 West Weed St., Chicago, IL, Joe's on Weed Street

Jul 27 @ 08:30 PM
Creed Bratton from "The Office"
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Jul 28 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
EMO NITE LA PRESENTS EMO NITE AT THE GRANADA
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Jul 28 @ 08:00 PM
David Cross " Oh Come On"
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 29 @ 08:00 PM
Jefferson Starship
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Jul 29 @ 08:00 PM
Greta Van Fleet
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Jul 31 @ 07:00 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Alex Pavone
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Jul 31 @ 07:30 PM
K-Von
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 1 @ 07:30 PM
Maxi Priest
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 2 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Aug 3 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Aug 4 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
The Outlaws
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Aug 3 @ 07:30 PM
DEAFHEAVEN
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Aug 4 @ 08:00 PM
Led Zepagain
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 4 @ 08:00 PM
Cody Johnson at The Douglas County Fair and Rodeo
500 Fairgrounds Rd, Castle Rock, CO, Douglas County Fairgrounds and Events Center

Aug 4 @ 09:30 PM
Breakout Artist Comedy Series: Caitlin Peluffo
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 7 @ 07:30 PM
Jonathon Boogie Long
501 Napoleon, New Orleans, LA, Tipitina's (Uptown)

Aug 9 @ 09:00 PM
TUCKER BEATHARD
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 10 @ 08:30 PM
Silvestre Dangond - Caliente Tour
5441 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL, Joe's Live Rosemont

Aug 10 @ 10:00 PM
On The Porch: Jason Bieler of Saigon Kick
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Aug 11 @ 10:00 PM
David Allan Coe
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 14 @ 08:00 PM
Julien-K
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Aug 15 @ 08:00 PM
The Class of 88 Northglenn/Thornton Reunion
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 17 @ 07:00 PM
The Flaming Lips
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Aug 17 @ 07:00 PM
Damien Escobar
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 17 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Koe Wetzel, Flatland Cavalry
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 17 @ 08:30 PM
Kahulanui
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 18 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Michael Lington
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Aug 24 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Aug 25 @ 07:30 PM 09:30 PM
Bellamy Brothers
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 24 @ 08:30 PM
Gary Owen
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Aug 30 @ 07:30 PM
Aug 31 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 1 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Sep 2 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Powerglove
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Aug 31 @ 07:00 PM
WADE BOWEN
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Aug 31 @ 08:30 PM
Tarja - Act II Release Show w/ Gothic Knights
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 6 @ 08:00 PM
Phil Vassar
5450 North Valley Highway, Denver, CO, Grizzly Rose

Sep 8 @ 08:30 PM
DARK TRANQUILLITY/AMORPHIS, Moonspell, Omnium Gatherum
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Sep 12 @ 07:00 PM
KOE WETZEL
1020 Massachusetts, Lawrence, KS, The Granada

Sep 13 @ 08:00 PM
No Quarter: A Tribute to the Led Zeppelin Legacy
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Sep 15 @ 08:00 PM
Mordy Ferber Quartet
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Sep 20 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
Martin Barre Band
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 20 @ 08:00 PM
Amorphis, Dark Tranquillity, Moonspell, Omnium Gatherum
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Sep 24 @ 07:00 PM
Brian McKnight Solo Performance
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Sep 27 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Sep 28 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
Sep 29 @ 07:00 PM 09:30 PM
The 16th Annual New York Burlesque Festival: Golden Pastie Awards
431 W. 16th Street, New York, NY, Highline Ballroom

Sep 30 @ 07:30 PM
Hed PE
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Oct 2 @ 06:00 PM
Ron Jeremy XL Comedy Tour Hosted by Darren McCarty
14238 Harper Avenue, Detroit, MI, Harpo's Concert Theatre

Oct 6 @ 08:00 PM
Donnell Rawlings
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Oct 11 @ 07:30 PM
Oct 12 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Oct 13 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Oct 14 @ 07:30 PM
YolanDa Brown
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Oct 12 @ 07:00 PM 09:00 PM
It's Me Again: An Aparna Nancherla Tour
907 South Peters, New Orleans, LA, Howlin' Wolf

Oct 13 @ 09:00 PM
Angra
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Ballroom

Oct 14 @ 07:00 PM
Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Oct 24 @ 08:00 PM
D.L. Hughley
1626 Broadway, New York, NY, Carolines on Broadway

Nov 1 @ 07:30 PM
Nov 2 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Nov 3 @ 07:30 PM 10:00 PM
Nov 4 @ 07:30 PM
Twisted Gypsy
8901 W Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, Whisky A Go Go

Nov 3 @ 07:00 PM
Streetlight Manifesto
5000 Euclid Avenue, Cleveland, OH, The Agora Theatre

Nov 18 @ 07:00 PM
A John Waters Christmas
1030 Main St, Napa, CA, JaM Cellars Ballroom at Margrit Mondavi Theatre

Nov 30 @ 09:00 PM
Locals Night: Holiday Soiree + Toys for Tots Drive Feat: Roem Baur
1030 Main Street, Napa, CA, Blue Note Napa

Dec 18 @ 07:00 PM
« Previous | Page: 1 | Next »